Saturday, January 10, 2009

Tagged by Neera

My 35 Secrets .

Be honest no matter what!

[ONE] Who was your last text from?
kanda.-"anna...." @4:57am..hahaha

[TWO] Where was your default picture taken?
// melaka

[THREE] Your relationship status?
//NOT Single. BUT available? ;D

[FOUR] Have you ever lost a close friend?
// yerp..lulu :(

[FIVE] What is your current mood?
// frustrated..:(..huhu

[SIX] What's your sister's name?
// sharifah fairyllina . sharifah farahana fitrah

[SEVEN] What's your favorite color(s)?
// of coz pink!

[EIGHT] With whom do you wish you were right now?
// encik JJQ..wouh plzz..hahaha :P

[NINE] Have a crazy side?
// alone!

[TEN] Ever had a near death experience?
// nope

[ELEVEN] Something you do a lot?
// driving..sgt penat..

[TWELVE] Angry at anyone?
// Nope.

[THIRTEEN] What's stopping you from going for the person you like?
// notthing

[FOURTEEN] When was the last time you cried?
// erm tak ingat r bile..da lame kut tk nangis..wahaha

[FIFTEEN] Is there anyone you would do anything for?
// nope

[SIXTEEN] Love your Boyfriend?
// bf? i'm a single now!wahahaha..statmnt!

[SEVENTEEN] Who was the last person you talked to on the phone?
// encik JJQ

[EIGHTEEN] What are your favorite songs?
// manisnya senyumanmu by elite...wahahahaha

[NINETEEN] What are you doing right now?
// mangun tito n on9

[TWENTY] Who do you trust right now?
// encik JJQ..hee

[TWENTY-ONE] Where did you get the shirt you are wearing?
// huhu

[TWENTY-TWO] Have you kissed someone in the past week?
// Nope.

[TWENTY-THREE] What is your lucky number?
// 5212..my dad's fav number!

[TWENTY-FOUR] Who are your friends that are closest to you?
// Encik JJQ..:P

[TWENTY- FIVE] Describe your life in one word?
// bahagia!thnks god

[TWENTY- SIX] Have you ever kissed in the rain?
// Never had a chance. ;p

[TWENTY-SEVEN] Who are you thinking of right now?
// encik JJQ! ouh sila la mangun!hahaha

[TWENTY- EIGHT] What should you be doing right now?
// mandi n breakfast!

[TWENTY-NINE] If you could wish for something over a birthday cake right now what would it be?
// Family.

[THIRTY] What did you hear now?
// drowning by BSB

[THIRTY- ONE] Who was the last person who gave you a hug?
// my mom! aiceh2..:D

[THIRTY- TWO] Who was the last person who yelled at you?
// nope

[THIRTY- THREE] Do you act differently around the person you like?
// nope.

[THIRTY- FOUR] What is your natural hair color?
// black

[THIRTY-FIVE] Who was the last person to make you laugh?
// encik JJQ. yeah cite fantasy couple 2 sgt klakar ok!hahahaaha ooohh OPPAaa!

To the people I will tag,
Answer the questions and re-post as "My 35 Secrets"

- fara
-ecah
-ela
-oly

Happy Answering ;)

6 comments:

nadyra aiza said...

single ke sya??
tulis besa gle.. huhu :p

mizzsyaidris said...

ye laa aku single laaa
ane kawen ag..

sape2 ade kwn laki meh la kenalkn kat aku

wahahaha

nadyra aiza said...

haha..
ak ade byk..
ko nk??
tp sume mude2 la lg..
wakakaka :D

Nurly Hamid said...

oh, saya di tag lah!! hee..
eleyh, sya.. single kew?
i konpius laa status u.. ngehehe..

m'Z faRa.. said...

uih...
asyik jawab tag u jew...
hee...!!!

mizzsyaidris said...

wat taw..jgn malas2..hahaha